In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Kenya

Cancellata
28/03
ore
01:00

Burundi

Russia

Fine
2
0
26/03
ore
17:00

Iraq

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Cile

PreMatch
28/03
ore
02:30

Paraguay

Australia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
10:30

Ecuador

Giappone

PreMatch
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
28/03
ore
13:00

Uruguay

Indonesia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
15:30

Burundi

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Iran

PreMatch
28/03
ore
19:00

Kenya

Uzbekistan

PreMatch
28/03
ore
20:00

Venezuela

United Arab Emirates

PreMatch
28/03
ore
20:00

Thailandia

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
20:45

Belgio

Arabia Saudita

PreMatch
28/03
ore
21:00

Bolivia

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
21:30

Peru

Argentina

PreMatch
29/03
ore
01:30

Curaçao

Stati Uniti

PreMatch
20/04
ore
04:00

Messico

Svezia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
19:00

Nuova Zelanda

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Islanda - Estonia

Domenica 08/01 ore 18:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 90' + 2' Andri Lucas Gudjohnsen (R)
1
1
  • 45' + 1' S. Zenjov
Tabellino
Islanda
Patrik Gunnarsson
V. Pálsson
Valgeir Lunddal Fridriksson
A. I. Traustason
Damir Muminovic
Róbert Thorkelsson
Aron Sigurdarson
A. Sigurdsson
Kristall Ingason
Andri Lucas Gudjohnsen
Nökkvi Thórisson
Dagur Thórhallsson
Panchina
Hoskuldur Gunnlaugsson
Aron Bjarnason
Frederik Schram
David Ólafsson
Júlíus Magnússon
Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen
Viktor Andrason
Ísak Thorvaldsson
Sævar Magnússon
Bjarni Mark Antonsson Duffield
Danijel Djuric
Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson
Estonia
22
Karl Andre Vallner
17
Martin Miller
19
K. Kallaste
23
T. Teniste
24
Rasmus Peetson
Erko Tõugjas
14
K. Vassiljev
6
Markus Soomets
Markus Poom
10
S. Zenjov
H. Ojamaa
Panchina
Karl Mööl
M. Meerits
Hindrek Ojamaa
Pavel Marin
Marko Lipp
Ioan Yakovlev
Karl-Romet Nõmm
Sten Reinkort
Alex Matthias Tamm
Tanel Tammik
Nikita Vassiljev
Danil Kuraksin
Robi Saarma
Sander Liit

Formazioni

Islanda
Patrik Gunnarsson
V. Pálsson
Valgeir Lunddal Fridriksson
A. I. Traustason
Damir Muminovic
Róbert Thorkelsson
Aron Sigurdarson
A. Sigurdsson
Kristall Ingason
Andri Lucas Gudjohnsen
Nökkvi Thórisson
Dagur Thórhallsson
Panchina
Hoskuldur Gunnlaugsson
Aron Bjarnason
Frederik Schram
David Ólafsson
Júlíus Magnússon
Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen
Viktor Andrason
Ísak Thorvaldsson
Sævar Magnússon
Bjarni Mark Antonsson Duffield
Danijel Djuric
Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson
Estonia
22
Karl Andre Vallner
17
Martin Miller
19
K. Kallaste
23
T. Teniste
24
Rasmus Peetson
Erko Tõugjas
14
K. Vassiljev
6
Markus Soomets
Markus Poom
10
S. Zenjov
H. Ojamaa
Panchina
Karl Mööl
M. Meerits
Hindrek Ojamaa
Pavel Marin
Marko Lipp
Ioan Yakovlev
Karl-Romet Nõmm
Sten Reinkort
Alex Matthias Tamm
Tanel Tammik
Nikita Vassiljev
Danil Kuraksin
Robi Saarma
Sander Liit