In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
01:00

Panama

Honduras

PreMatch
22/03
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
24/03
ore
01:00

Colombia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Giappone

PreMatch
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Romania - Slovenia

Giovedì 17/11 ore 17:30
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 64' Denis Dragus
1
2
  • 27' Benjamin Sesko
  • 32' A. Sporar
Tabellino
Romania
Horatiu Moldovan
C. Manea
B. Vatajelu
Marius Marin
I. Nedelcearu
Andrei Andonie Burca
R. Marin
A. Cicaldau
G. Puscas
A. Cordea
Denis Dragus
Panchina
Antonio Sefer
T. Baluta
Darius Olaru
Olimpiu Morutan
Raul Oprut
Adrian Rus
Daniel Boloca
Stefan Tarnovanu
Claudiu Adrian Mihai Petrila
Marius Stefanescu
Radu Dragusin
Mihai Maximilian Popa
Alexandru Pantea
Nicolae Ionut Paun
Daniel Paraschiv
Slovenia
J. Oblak
P. Stojanovic
J. Balkovec
Adam Gnezda Cerin
M. Blazic
J. Bijol
Sandi Lovric
J. Kurtic
A. Sporar
Benjamin Sesko
B. Verbic
Panchina
M. Mevlja
M. Zajc
L. Zahovic
J. G. Stankovic
Timi Max Elsnik
Andrés Vombergar
Gregor Sikosek
Tomi Horvat
Zan Karnicnik
Igor Vekic
David Brekalo
Matevz Vidovsek

Formazioni

Romania
Horatiu Moldovan
C. Manea
B. Vatajelu
Marius Marin
I. Nedelcearu
Andrei Andonie Burca
R. Marin
A. Cicaldau
G. Puscas
A. Cordea
Denis Dragus
Panchina
Antonio Sefer
T. Baluta
Darius Olaru
Olimpiu Morutan
Raul Oprut
Adrian Rus
Daniel Boloca
Stefan Tarnovanu
Claudiu Adrian Mihai Petrila
Marius Stefanescu
Radu Dragusin
Mihai Maximilian Popa
Alexandru Pantea
Nicolae Ionut Paun
Daniel Paraschiv
Slovenia
J. Oblak
P. Stojanovic
J. Balkovec
Adam Gnezda Cerin
M. Blazic
J. Bijol
Sandi Lovric
J. Kurtic
A. Sporar
Benjamin Sesko
B. Verbic
Panchina
M. Mevlja
M. Zajc
L. Zahovic
J. G. Stankovic
Timi Max Elsnik
Andrés Vombergar
Gregor Sikosek
Tomi Horvat
Zan Karnicnik
Igor Vekic
David Brekalo
Matevz Vidovsek