In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
01:00

Panama

Honduras

PreMatch
22/03
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Tagikistan - Russia

Giovedì 17/11 ore 16:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
0
0
Tabellino
Tagikistan
Rustam Yatimov
Manucher Safarov
Akhtam Nazarov
Ekhson Pandzhshanbe
Vakhdat Khanonov
Zoir Dzhuraboev
Amirbek Juraboev
Parvizdzhon Umarbayev
Manuchehr Dzhalilov
Shervoni Mabatshoev
Mukhammadzhon Rakhimov
Panchina
Siyovush Asrorov
Komron Tursunov
Nuriddin Khamrokulov
Shahrom Samiev
Mukhriddin Khasanov
Rustam Soirov
Shohrukh Kirgizboev
Salam Ashurmamadov
Alijon Karomatullozoda
Khusrav Toirov
Daler Imomnazarov
Khurshed Abdulloev
Mekhrubon Karimov
Murodali Aknazarov
Alisher Jalilov
Russia
A. Selikhov
Daniil Khlusevich
Artem Makarchuk
Danil Glebov
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
Maksim Osipenko
A. Miranchuk
D. Utkin
F. Chalov
Lechi Sadulaev
Sergey Pinyaev
Panchina
A. Shunin
Sergey Pesjakov
D. Barinov
Nikolay Komlichenko
Daniil Fomin
Alexander Sobolev
Aleksandr Silyanov
Ilya Agapov
Ruslan Litvinov
Arsen Zakharyan
Andrey Mostovoy
Vladimir Sychevoy
Artem Karpukas

Formazioni

Tagikistan
Rustam Yatimov
Manucher Safarov
Akhtam Nazarov
Ekhson Pandzhshanbe
Vakhdat Khanonov
Zoir Dzhuraboev
Amirbek Juraboev
Parvizdzhon Umarbayev
Manuchehr Dzhalilov
Shervoni Mabatshoev
Mukhammadzhon Rakhimov
Panchina
Siyovush Asrorov
Komron Tursunov
Nuriddin Khamrokulov
Shahrom Samiev
Mukhriddin Khasanov
Rustam Soirov
Shohrukh Kirgizboev
Salam Ashurmamadov
Alijon Karomatullozoda
Khusrav Toirov
Daler Imomnazarov
Khurshed Abdulloev
Mekhrubon Karimov
Murodali Aknazarov
Alisher Jalilov
Russia
A. Selikhov
Daniil Khlusevich
Artem Makarchuk
Danil Glebov
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
Maksim Osipenko
A. Miranchuk
D. Utkin
F. Chalov
Lechi Sadulaev
Sergey Pinyaev
Panchina
A. Shunin
Sergey Pesjakov
D. Barinov
Nikolay Komlichenko
Daniil Fomin
Alexander Sobolev
Aleksandr Silyanov
Ilya Agapov
Ruslan Litvinov
Arsen Zakharyan
Andrey Mostovoy
Vladimir Sychevoy
Artem Karpukas