In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
0
0
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur

Sabato 13/08 ore 20:00
Eredivisie
2ª Giornata
0
0
Tabellino
FC Utrecht
1
V. Barkas
5
H. ter Avest
15
Djevencio van der Kust
27
Modibo Sagnan
24
N. Viergever
2
Mark van der Maarel
10
Taylor Booth
26
Othmane Boussaid
28
B. Dost
7
Daishawn Redan
8
Luuk Brouwers
Panchina
31
Thijmen Nijhuis
29
M. Sylla
9
Anastasios Douvikas
32
Calvin Raatsie
6
Can Bozdogan
19
Albert-Nicolas Lottin
25
Ruben Kluivert
46
Rick Meissen
38
Rocco Robert Shein
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
4
Léon Bergsma
8
Jamie Jacobs
20
Robin Maulun
28
R. Uldrikis
30
Remco Balk
39
Milan Smit
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
10
Mitchel Paulissen
9
Tom Boere
19
Sam Hendriks
18
David Sambissa
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
33
Floris Smand

Formazioni

FC Utrecht
1
V. Barkas
5
H. ter Avest
15
Djevencio van der Kust
27
Modibo Sagnan
24
N. Viergever
2
Mark van der Maarel
10
Taylor Booth
26
Othmane Boussaid
28
B. Dost
7
Daishawn Redan
8
Luuk Brouwers
Panchina
31
Thijmen Nijhuis
29
M. Sylla
9
Anastasios Douvikas
32
Calvin Raatsie
6
Can Bozdogan
19
Albert-Nicolas Lottin
25
Ruben Kluivert
46
Rick Meissen
38
Rocco Robert Shein
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
4
Léon Bergsma
8
Jamie Jacobs
20
Robin Maulun
28
R. Uldrikis
30
Remco Balk
39
Milan Smit
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
10
Mitchel Paulissen
9
Tom Boere
19
Sam Hendriks
18
David Sambissa
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
33
Floris Smand