In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
0
0
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta SC Cambuur - Excelsior

Sabato 06/08 ore 18:45
Eredivisie
1ª Giornata
0
2
  • 10' Marouan Azarkan
  • 44' Julian Baas
Tabellino
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
33
Floris Smand
8
Jamie Jacobs
20
Robin Maulun
28
R. Uldrikis
39
Milan Smit
10
Mitchel Paulissen
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
9
Tom Boere
19
Sam Hendriks
18
David Sambissa
4
Léon Bergsma
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
28
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
16
Sven Nieuwpoort
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
10
Marouan Azarkan
33
Julian Baas
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
9
Reda Kharchouch
14
Couhaib Driouech
Panchina
21
Yassin Ayoub
24
Nathangelo Markelo
11
Jacky Donkor
17
Luuk Admiraal
38
Pascal Kuiper
34
Serano Seymor
19
Raphaël Eyongo

Formazioni

SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
33
Floris Smand
8
Jamie Jacobs
20
Robin Maulun
28
R. Uldrikis
39
Milan Smit
10
Mitchel Paulissen
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
9
Tom Boere
19
Sam Hendriks
18
David Sambissa
4
Léon Bergsma
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
28
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
16
Sven Nieuwpoort
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
10
Marouan Azarkan
33
Julian Baas
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
9
Reda Kharchouch
14
Couhaib Driouech
Panchina
21
Yassin Ayoub
24
Nathangelo Markelo
11
Jacky Donkor
17
Luuk Admiraal
38
Pascal Kuiper
34
Serano Seymor
19
Raphaël Eyongo