In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
La Liga 2022/2023 - Giornata 20

A. Bilbao

PreMatch
03/02
ore
21:00

Cádiz

Espanyol

PreMatch
04/02
ore
14:00

Osasuna

Elche

PreMatch
04/02
ore
16:15

Villarreal

A. Madrid

PreMatch
04/02
ore
18:30

Getafe

Betis

PreMatch
04/02
ore
21:00

Celta

Mallorca

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:00

R. Madrid

Girona FC

PreMatch
05/02
ore
16:15

Valencia

R. Sociedad

PreMatch
05/02
ore
18:30

Valladolid

Barcellona

PreMatch
05/02
ore
21:00

Siviglia

Rayo Vallecano

PreMatch
06/02
ore
21:00

UD Almería

Diretta Siviglia - R. Sociedad

Mercoledì 09/11 ore 19:00
La Liga
14ª Giornata
  • 44' Rafa Mir
1
2
  • 20' A. Sørloth
  • 36' B. Méndez
Tabellino
Siviglia
13
Y. Bounou
16
J. Navas
3
Alex Telles
6
N. Gudelj
14
Tanguy Nianzou
4
K. Rekik
17
E. Lamela
10
I. Rakitic
12
Rafa Mir
21
Ó. Torres
22
Isco
Panchina
20
Fernando
18
T. Delaney
1
M. Dmitrovic
7
Suso
11
A. Januzaj
8
J. Jordán
5
K. Dolberg
15
Y. En-Nesyri
30
José Ángel Carmona
31
Alberto Flores
29
Kike Salas
R. Sociedad
1
Álex Remiro
2
Álex Sola
15
D. Rico
3
Martín Zubimendi
24
R. Le Normand
20
Jon Pacheco Dozagarat
23
B. Méndez
21
D. Silva
9
Carlos Fernández
19
A. Sørloth
8
M. Merino
Panchina
4
A. Illarramendi
5
I. Zubeldia
14
Takefusa Kubo
18
A. Gorosabel
16
A. Guevara
13
Andoni Zubiaurre
17
Roberto Navarro
22
Beñat Turrientes
30
Urko Gonzalez
33
Jon Karrikaburu
34
Jon Magunacelaya
42
Pablo Marín

Formazioni

Siviglia
13
Y. Bounou
16
J. Navas
3
Alex Telles
6
N. Gudelj
14
Tanguy Nianzou
4
K. Rekik
17
E. Lamela
10
I. Rakitic
12
Rafa Mir
21
Ó. Torres
22
Isco
Panchina
20
Fernando
18
T. Delaney
1
M. Dmitrovic
7
Suso
11
A. Januzaj
8
J. Jordán
5
K. Dolberg
15
Y. En-Nesyri
30
José Ángel Carmona
31
Alberto Flores
29
Kike Salas
R. Sociedad
1
Álex Remiro
2
Álex Sola
15
D. Rico
3
Martín Zubimendi
24
R. Le Normand
20
Jon Pacheco Dozagarat
23
B. Méndez
21
D. Silva
9
Carlos Fernández
19
A. Sørloth
8
M. Merino
Panchina
4
A. Illarramendi
5
I. Zubeldia
14
Takefusa Kubo
18
A. Gorosabel
16
A. Guevara
13
Andoni Zubiaurre
17
Roberto Navarro
22
Beñat Turrientes
30
Urko Gonzalez
33
Jon Karrikaburu
34
Jon Magunacelaya
42
Pablo Marín